« Back to list of Rodeos

Results from July 05, 2013

Open

Open — Ladies Breakaway Roping

Rank Team # Name Final Time
1 4 Lewis, Brandy 5.600
No Time
Disqualified
0 3 Beckett, Charity 0.000
0 2 Coe, Lydia 0.000
0 1 Linke, Tish 0.000
back to top

Open — Men's Breakaway Roping

Rank Team # Name Final Time
1 7 Hanley, Connor 10.500
2 1 Frazier, Matt 11.700
3 8 Van Akin, Clayton 12.000
4 6 Hamilton, Jake 12.200
5 9 Watts, Jason 12.900
6 3 James, Joe 16.700
No Time
Disqualified
0 4 Hoar, Stuart 0.000
0 5 Bath, Britt 0.000
back to top

Open — Mixed Team Roping

Rank Team # Name Final Time
1 1 Van Akin, Clayton 12.000
Coe, Lydia
No Time
Disqualified
0 3 Beckett, Paul 0.000
Coe, Lydia
0 2 Linke, Tish 0.000
Krempin, Tony
0 4 Linke, Tish 0.000
Simmons, Bryce
0 5 Lewis, Brandy 0.000
Lewis, John
back to top

Open — Century Team Roping

Rank Team # Name Final Time
1 2 Murphy, Leigh 23.400
Linke, Merrit
No Time
Disqualified
0 3 Murphy, Leigh 0.000
Horner, Tracy
0 1 Horner, Tracy 0.000
Sammons, Dave
back to top

Open — Open Team Roping

Rank Team # Name Final Time
1 15 Beckett, Paul 4.900
Wilson, Todd
2 5 Van Akin, Clayton 5.400
Wilson, Todd
3 6 Walz, Mitch 5.600
Echeler, Jesse
4 17 Beckett, Paul 6.000
Van Akin, Clayton
5 19 Lewis, John 6.200
Mcnamee, Trevor
6 10 Horn, Lyle 11.500
Luark, Charlie
No Time
Disqualified
0 4 Thomson, Stewart 0.000
Hop, Jay
0 9 Mcnamee, Trevor 0.000
McNamee, Jim
0 16 Horner, Tracy 0.000
Murphy, Andy
0 1 Lewis, Randy 0.000
Murphy, Andy
0 12 Horn, Lyle 0.000
Simmons, Bryce
0 3 Open, open 0.000
Simmons, Bryce
0 7 Bath, Britt 0.000
Luark, Charlie
0 14 Lewis, Randy 0.000
Sammons, Dave
0 13 Harding, John 0.000
Sammons, Dave
0 11 Bath, Britt 0.000
Hop, Jay
0 2 Grieve, Garrett 0.000
Walz, Mitch
0 8 Grieve, Garrett 0.000
Echeler, Jesse
0 18 Lewis, John 0.000
McNamee, Jim
back to top

Open — Ladies Barrel Racing

Rank Team # Name Final Time
1 6 McKee, Wendy 16.987
2 2 Luark, Melanie 17.242
3 7 Decker, Shelly 17.320
4 9 Rivera, Meghan 18.420
5 10 Ellis, Candess 18.518
6 3 Pieche, Ele 19.271
7 11 Suttee, Heidi 20.251
8 5 James, Lindy 22.272
9 1 Bath, Diane 22.912
10 8 Beckett, Charity 24.952
No Time
Disqualified
0 4 Beckett, Carla 0.000
back to top

Open — Bull Riding

Rank Team # Name Score
No Time
Disqualified
0 1 Mikkelsen, Allan 0.000
0 2 Snear, Leri 0.000
0 3 Snear, Dillon 0.000
0 4 McQuewen, Mickey 0.000
0 5 Schoeffield, John 0.000
back to top

Open — Locals Barrel Racing

Rank Team # Name Final Time
1 2 Martin, Bailey 17.856
2 1 Martin, Julie 18.207
3 3 Desanti, Kayla 18.232
4 4 Faughn, Erica 19.120
No Time
Disqualified
back to top